Points

North Central Speedway Schedule - 2024

IMCA Sport Compacts by Outdoor Authority

As of 6/8/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Josh BackstromPillager, MN1356214-
207Andrew MalinowskiBrainerd, MN15562113
313KRussell Kiker Jr (R)Brainerd, MN14562077
427Baylen RookerEmily, MN2562059
585KKorbin SarazinStaples, MN24619123
664Eric PfundtOnamia, MN24619123
73Scott EricksonLittle Falls, MN4618529
84Beau FriesEmily, MN617044
9111Bayden RuikkaFort Ripley, MN2616846
1075Harry RuikkaFort Ripley, MN12615955
1147FRaeann HansonBrainerd, MN615856
1232Gabe RidlonCrosby, MN4515757
1309Kaidynce Jones (R)Milaca, MN614371
1421Colton LodermeierPierz, MN113413579
1522JRKeyonna youngBrainerd, MN23413381
1600JRCarter FenstermakerBrainerd, MN512985
173JRKole HoltzBrainerd, MN1512688
1837AAlex AdermanBig Lake, MN12412391
195BMason Broneak (R)Pillager, MN1512292
20104Jonathan AdermanSt Cloud, MN122411995
211MJennifer JohnsonBrainerd, MN1383131
228BBrady Freeman (R)Palisade, MN11381133
23147Isabelle RoskopFort Ripley, MN376138
2407Carter MatthewsClearbrook, MN22274140
2522Cameron YoungBrainerd, MN11260154
2635Alyssa NelsonMerrifield, MN1254160
2703BILJosh MaleskiRandall, MN111140174
2840Jack PostSauk Rapids, MN1131183
2994Bobie ArnesForeston, MN124190
3018KPhilip CohoesOuting, MN123191
3137CColton TrembathPease, MN121193
3251XGary SchumacherMaplewood, MN18196

Latest Results

<<>>
North Central Speedway6/8/2024WISSOTA Super Stock by Auto Value of Brainerd
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Sport Mods by DCM Supply
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tire
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Stock Cars by Woodie's Manufacturing
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/8/2024WISSOTA Mod Four by Erlandson Epoxy
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/1/2024WISSOTA Super Stock by Auto Value of Brainerd
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Sport Mods by DCM Supply
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tire
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Stock Cars by Woodie's Manufacturing
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/1/2024WISSOTA Mod Four by Erlandson Epoxy
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Super Stock by Auto Value of Brainerd
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Sport Mods by DCM Supply
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tire
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Stock Cars by Woodie's Manufacturing
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Mod Four by Erlandson Epoxy
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Super Stock by Auto Value of Brainerdas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Mods by DCM Supplyas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tireas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Cars by Woodie's Manufacturingas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Mod Four by Erlandson Epoxyas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Bud  Sons
Metalwerx
Pro RPM Performance
Dynamite Off Road Performance
Safari North Wildlife Park
Seidel Auto and Tire
Shipman Auto
Auto Value Brainerd
Cygneture Title Solutions
Pohl Childrens Foundation