Points

North Central Speedway Schedule - 2024

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tire

As of 5/18/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128RRyan KleinschmidtBrainerd, MN333112-
26Scott HerronBrainerd, MN1331075
315Chris SeidelBrainerd, MN2331066
401Nathan KohlFort Ripley, MN1331057
517TTim OtternessBrainerd, MN12231039
609Bryon BrittonBrainerd, MN22310210
747Nate HansonBrainerd, MN112310012
82BTom AndersonBrainerd, MN11239913
913CChase PetersonMilaca, MN339715
1021Scott BloodEast Gull Lake, MN1139517
1116Mark JohnsonBrainerd, MN1139220
125DNicholas DillenburgPillager, MN238923
1317Chad VisserIronton, MN138923
144Cory LodermeierBrainerd, MN28230
1595Reid RandallPark Rapids, MN125854
1615TTate LodermeierBrainerd, MN25557
1753Travis KoesterGlencoe, MN113577
1831Scott DillenburgPillager, MN13082
1915FDevin DustinBrainerd, MN12785
2050Brett McconnellHenderson, MN12587

Latest Results

<<>>
North Central Speedway5/18/2024WISSOTA Super Stock by Auto Value of Brainerd
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/18/2024IMCA Sport Mods by DCM Supply
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/18/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tire
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/18/2024Northern Renegade Sprints
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/18/2024WISSOTA Mod Four by Erlandson Epoxy
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/11/2024WISSOTA Super Stock by Auto Value of Brainerd
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Sport Mods by DCM Supply
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tire
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/11/2024WISSOTA Mod Four by Erlandson Epoxy
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Sport Compacts by Outdoor Authority
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/4/2024WISSOTA Super Stock by Auto Value of Brainerd
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/4/2024IMCA Sport Mods by DCM Supply
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/4/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tire
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/4/2024WISSOTA Mod Four by Erlandson Epoxy
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/4/2024IMCA Sport Compacts by Outdoor Authority
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Super Stock by Auto Value of Brainerdas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Mods by DCM Supplyas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tireas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Mod Four by Erlandson Epoxyas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compacts by Outdoor Authorityas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Bud  Sons
Metalwerx
Pro RPM Performance
Dynamite Off Road Performance
Safari North Wildlife Park
Seidel Auto and Tire
Shipman Auto
Auto Value Brainerd
Cygneture Title Solutions
Pohl Childrens Foundation