Points

North Central Speedway Schedule - 2023

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tire

As of 8/26/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117TTim OtternessBrainerd, MN6121515574-
215Chris SeidelBrainerd, MN11151553638
311William HerronBrainerd, MN17131552252
416Mark JohnsonBrainerd, MN110131450173
52BTom AndersonBrainerd, MN16914463111
65DNicholas Dillenburg (R)Pillager, MN1613451123
795Reid Randall (R)Park Rapids, MN615442132
847Nate HansonBrainerd, MN81012424150
928RRyan KleinschmidtBrainerd, MN25812405169
1001Nathan Kohl (R)Fort Ripley, MN1713401173
1151BBrandon BombardoNew Prague, MN4999352222
1218XCory LodermeierBrainerd, MN411320254
1317Chad VisserIronton, MN410308266
1409Bryon BrittonBrainerd, MN199296278
156Scott HerronBrainerd, MN179296278
1657Andrew JuaireBrainerd, MN57217357
1771SKelsy SiercksPrinceton, MN27202372
1859MBehn MensenCoon Rapids, MN12270504
197Tate LodermeierBrainerd, MN1262512
2030Nick McConnellHenderson, MN258516
2170Tyler HehnHorace, ND248526
2211RRod MantheyNorwood, MN11137537
2344Tim AndersonMinot, ND11137537
2453Travis KoesterGlencoe, MN1133541
2513CChase PetersonMilaca, MN1133541
2650Brett McconnellHenderson, MN1131543
276Emily HerronMerrifield, MN130544
287KJonathan SchroederBelle Plaine, MN129545
297HCarter HolmquistGibbon, MN128546
3011TTyler MantheyNorwood Young America, MN127547
3199Nathan GegnerMorgan, MN126548

Latest Results

<<>>
North Central Speedway6/8/2024WISSOTA Super Stock by Auto Value of Brainerd
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Sport Mods by DCM Supply
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tire
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Stock Cars by Woodie's Manufacturing
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/8/2024WISSOTA Mod Four by Erlandson Epoxy
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/1/2024WISSOTA Super Stock by Auto Value of Brainerd
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Sport Mods by DCM Supply
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tire
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Stock Cars by Woodie's Manufacturing
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/1/2024WISSOTA Mod Four by Erlandson Epoxy
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Super Stock by Auto Value of Brainerd
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Sport Mods by DCM Supply
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tire
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Stock Cars by Woodie's Manufacturing
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Mod Four by Erlandson Epoxy
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Super Stock by Auto Value of Brainerdas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Mods by DCM Supplyas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tireas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Cars by Woodie's Manufacturingas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Mod Four by Erlandson Epoxyas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Bud  Sons
Metalwerx
Pro RPM Performance
Dynamite Off Road Performance
Safari North Wildlife Park
Seidel Auto and Tire
Shipman Auto
Auto Value Brainerd
Cygneture Title Solutions
Pohl Childrens Foundation