Points

North Central Speedway - 2022

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
171BDavid SiercksPrinceton, MN2111114503-
22BADJRCraig PaulBreezy Point, MN6141449211
333Jake HagemannFort Ripley, MN59111347528
410JRMichael NelsonBrainerd, MN91443172
5DIRTTim SiercksPrinceton, MN16101241390
628Luke RyanPequot, MN261340796
722Kaleb RuikkaFort Ripley, MN71240598
8743devon charpenterBrainerd, MN1412401102
985Anthony SabinashStaples, MN613386117
103Jeff InnesBrainerd, MN310338165
1110Alex MorganPequot Lakes, MN1311313190
1230KJake KiersteadSartell, MN369293210
134Q2Mark MartiniAvon, MN3348287216
145BTim BergersonEagle Lake, MN777271232
1578XChris SiercksMaple Grove, MN267236267
1625Adam BohlmanPrinceton, MN666223280
1769Justin JonesBemidji, MN2556219284
182Ariel MuellerPrinceton, MN46187316
1926John YoungBrainerd, MN234178325
2011Zachery SchrederSt. Cloud, MN245169334
2118MMichael SwansonSt. Joseph, MN135153350
2213Dustin JoelBrainerd, MN4113390
2338JJason VejtrubaAtwater, MN1223103400
249Torey FischerWest Fargo, ND123100403
2551Kelly JacobsonFargo, ND1135468
2640Chris VanMilBarnesville, MN1135468
2723Alexander McFarlenBlaine, MN1134469
2893BAndrew PurdhamNorth Branch, MN1131472
2915PDean PrechtDetroit Lakes, MN130473
3022JJames JenkinsEstherville, IA126477
3180Brandon KarnikBuffalo Lake, MN122481

Latest Results

<<>>
North Central Speedway9/4/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Brandl
Bud  Sons
Rock Auto
Cub Foods
Supervalu