Points

North Central Speedway - 2022

IMCA Sport Mods by DCM Supply

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
171BDavid SiercksPrinceton, MN2111114503-
22BADJRCraig PaulBreezy Point, MN6141449211
333Jake HagemannLittle Falls, MN59111347528
410JRMichael NelsonBrainerd, MN91443172
5DIRTTim SiercksPrinceton, MN16101241390
628Luke RyanPequot, MN261340796
722Kaleb RuikkaFort Ripley, MN71240598
8743Devon CharpenterStaples, MN1412401102
985Anthony SabinashStaples, MN613386117
103Jeff InnesBrainerd, MN310338165
1110Alex MorganPequot Lakes, MN1311313190
1230KJake KiersteadSartell, MN369293210
134Q2Mark MartiniAvon, MN3348287216
145BTim BergersonEagle Lake, MN777271232
1578XChris SiercksMaple Grove, MN267236267
1625Adam BohlmanPrinceton, MN666223280
1769Justin JonesBemidji, MN2556219284
182Ariel MuellerIsanti, MN46187316
1926John YoungBrainerd, MN234178325
2011Zachery SchrederSt. Cloud, MN245169334
2118MMichael SwansonSt. Joseph, MN135153350
2213Dustin JoelBrainerd, MN4113390
2338JJason VejtrubaAtwater, MN1223103400
249Torey FischerWest Fargo, ND123100403
2551Kelly JacobsonFargo, ND1135468
2640Chris VanMilBarnesville, MN1135468
2723Alexander McFarlenBlaine, MN1134469
2893BAndrew PurdhamLindstrom, MN1131472
2915PDean PrechtDetroit Lakes, MN130473
3022JJames JenkinsEstherville, IA126477
3180Brandon KarnikBuffalo Lake, MN122481

Latest Results

<<>>
North Central Speedway6/8/2024WISSOTA Super Stock by Auto Value of Brainerd
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Sport Mods by DCM Supply
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tire
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Stock Cars by Woodie's Manufacturing
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/8/2024WISSOTA Mod Four by Erlandson Epoxy
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/1/2024WISSOTA Super Stock by Auto Value of Brainerd
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Sport Mods by DCM Supply
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tire
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Stock Cars by Woodie's Manufacturing
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/1/2024WISSOTA Mod Four by Erlandson Epoxy
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Super Stock by Auto Value of Brainerd
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Sport Mods by DCM Supply
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tire
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Stock Cars by Woodie's Manufacturing
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Mod Four by Erlandson Epoxy
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Super Stock by Auto Value of Brainerdas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Mods by DCM Supplyas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tireas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Cars by Woodie's Manufacturingas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Mod Four by Erlandson Epoxyas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Bud  Sons
Metalwerx
Pro RPM Performance
Dynamite Off Road Performance
Safari North Wildlife Park
Seidel Auto and Tire
Shipman Auto
Auto Value Brainerd
Cygneture Title Solutions
Pohl Childrens Foundation