Points

North Central Speedway Schedule - 2023

IMCA Sport Compacts by Outdoor Authority

As of 8/26/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126Jenna HagemannBrainerd, MN6141415575-
203BILJosh MaleskiRandall, MN21415155723
340Ellen LangeStaples, MN311141553144
407Andrew Malinowski (R)Brainerd, MN29121552154
522JRKeyonna youngBrainerd, MN1131549679
685KKorbin SarazinStaples, MN15111349481
719Josh Backstrom (R)Pillager, MN2121548590
813KRussell Kiker Jr (R)Brainerd, MN3101547996
9119Brandon BackstromPillager, MN491547897
1035Alyssa NelsonMerrifield, MN1915467108
114Beau FriesEmily, MN215419156
128BBrady Freeman (R)Palisade, MN14409166
137Alex Fenstermaker (R)Brainerd, MN613389186
141MJennifer JohnsonBrainerd, MN112331244
1525Dan Ranum (R)Brainerd, MN68275300
163Scott EricksonLittle Falls, MN148244331
1732ALEXIS REYNOLDSLittle Falls, MN6173402
18320Bryan MaleskiRandall, MN444171404
1947Devin DustinBrainerd, MN4134441
2027Baylen RookerEmily, MN124120455
217TTravis RoushNew York Mills, MN11287488
222JRGreg KohlFort Ripley, MN22275500
2301Nathan KohlFort Ripley, MN111264511
2437Alex AdermanBig Lake, MN11258517
2503Jason HinesBrainerd, MN254521
2611Jacob KugelAitkin, MN1131544
2740PJack PostSauk Rapids, MN130545
2811Robert KugelAitkin, MN127548
2994ABobie ArnesForeston, MN124551
3037AJonathan AdermanSt Cloud, MN124551

Latest Results

<<>>
North Central Speedway5/18/2024WISSOTA Super Stock by Auto Value of Brainerd
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/18/2024IMCA Sport Mods by DCM Supply
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/18/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tire
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/18/2024Northern Renegade Sprints
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/18/2024WISSOTA Mod Four by Erlandson Epoxy
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/11/2024WISSOTA Super Stock by Auto Value of Brainerd
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Sport Mods by DCM Supply
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tire
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/11/2024WISSOTA Mod Four by Erlandson Epoxy
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Sport Compacts by Outdoor Authority
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/4/2024WISSOTA Super Stock by Auto Value of Brainerd
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/4/2024IMCA Sport Mods by DCM Supply
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/4/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tire
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/4/2024WISSOTA Mod Four by Erlandson Epoxy
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/4/2024IMCA Sport Compacts by Outdoor Authority
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Super Stock by Auto Value of Brainerdas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Mods by DCM Supplyas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tireas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Mod Four by Erlandson Epoxyas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compacts by Outdoor Authorityas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Bud  Sons
Metalwerx
Pro RPM Performance
Dynamite Off Road Performance
Safari North Wildlife Park
Seidel Auto and Tire
Shipman Auto
Auto Value Brainerd
Cygneture Title Solutions
Pohl Childrens Foundation