Points

North Central Speedway - 2022

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tire

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
151BBrandon BombardoNew Prague, MN3131313500-
228RRyan KleinschmidtBrainerd, MN28101345446
309Bryon BrittonBrainerd, MN11111343367
413CChase PetersonMilaca, MN2111342971
515Chris SeidelBrainerd, MN5121241684
649Randy RandallPark Rapids, MN71240892
717Chad VisserIronton, MN691240397
840Cory LodermeierBrainerd, MN513390110
917TTim OtternessBrainerd, MN4789336164
102BTom AndersonBrainerd, MN5610336164
116Scott HerronBrainerd, MN1589319181
1247Nate HansonBrainerd, MN379297203
1311DJazlyn NelsonBrainerd, MN149269231
1411William HerronBrainerd, MN467244256
1516Craig PaulBreezy Point, MN1367240260
1638Tyler KunzBurtrum, MN1225160340
1701Nathan KohlFort Ripley, MN25144356
1857Andrew JuaireBrainerd, MN3111389
19115Jaeger SypnieskiBrainerd, MN1260440
2070Tyler HehnHorace, ND254446
215DScott DillenburgPillager, MN246454
2299Nathan GegnerMorgan, MN1135465
2322JRRobert YoungBrainerd, MN1133467

Latest Results

<<>>
North Central Speedway6/8/2024WISSOTA Super Stock by Auto Value of Brainerd
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Sport Mods by DCM Supply
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tire
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Stock Cars by Woodie's Manufacturing
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/8/2024WISSOTA Mod Four by Erlandson Epoxy
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/1/2024WISSOTA Super Stock by Auto Value of Brainerd
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Sport Mods by DCM Supply
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tire
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Stock Cars by Woodie's Manufacturing
Full Results
North Central Speedway6/1/2024WISSOTA Mod Four by Erlandson Epoxy
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Super Stock by Auto Value of Brainerd
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Sport Mods by DCM Supply
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tire
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Stock Cars by Woodie's Manufacturing
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Mod Four by Erlandson Epoxy
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Super Stock by Auto Value of Brainerdas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Mods by DCM Supplyas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocks by Seidel Auto & Tireas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Cars by Woodie's Manufacturingas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Mod Four by Erlandson Epoxyas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Bud  Sons
Metalwerx
Pro RPM Performance
Dynamite Off Road Performance
Safari North Wildlife Park
Seidel Auto and Tire
Shipman Auto
Auto Value Brainerd
Cygneture Title Solutions
Pohl Childrens Foundation