Points

North Central Speedway - 2022

IMCA Hobby Stock

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
151BBrandon BombardoNew Prague, MN4141415500-
228RRyan KleinschmidtBrainerd, MN29111645446
309Bryon BrittonBrainerd, MN11111443367
413CChase PetersonMilica, MN3141642971
515Chris SeidelBrainerd, MN5141541684
649Randy RandallPark Rapids, MN81540892
717Chad VisserIronton, MN6121540397
840Cory LodermeierBrainerd, MN514390110
917TTim OtternessBrainerd, MN491012336164
102BTom AndersonBrainerd, MN6713336164
116Scott HerronBrainerd, MN181112319181
1247Nate HansonBrainerd, MN51012297203
1311DJazlyn NelsonBrainerd, MN1411269231
1411William HerronBrainerd, MN5710244256
1516Craig PaulBreezy Point, MN1379240260
1638Tyler KunzBurtrum, MN1236160340
1701Nathan KohlFort Ripley, MN38144356
1857Andrew JuaireBrainerd, MN15111389
1911SJaeger SypnieskiBrainerd, MN1260440
2070Tyler HehnHorace, ND554446
215DScott DillenburgPillager, MN246454
2299Nathan GegnerMorgan, MN1135465
2322JRRobert YoungBrainerd, MN1233467

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
North Central Speedway9/4/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 9/4/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Brandl
Bud  Sons
Rock Auto
Cub Foods
Supervalu