Points

North Central Speedway - 2022

IMCA Hobby Stock

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
151BBrandon BombardoNew Prague, MN3131313500-
228RRyan KleinschmidtBrainerd, MN28101345446
309Bryon BrittonBrainerd, MN11111343367
413CChase PetersonMilica, MN2111342971
515Chris SeidelBrainerd, MN5121241684
649Randy RandallPark Rapids, MN71240892
717Chad VisserIronton, MN691240397
840Cory LodermeierBrainerd, MN513390110
917TTim OtternessBrainerd, MN4789336164
102BTom AndersonBrainerd, MN5610336164
116Scott HerronBrainerd, MN1589319181
1247Nate HansonBrainerd, MN379297203
1311DJazlyn NelsonBrainerd, MN149269231
1411William HerronBrainerd, MN467244256
1516Craig PaulBreezy Point, MN1367240260
1638Tyler KunzBurtrum, MN1225160340
1701Nathan KohlFort Ripley, MN25144356
1857Andrew JuaireBrainerd, MN3111389
1911SJaeger SypnieskiBrainerd, MN1260440
2070Tyler HehnHorace, ND254446
215DScott DillenburgPillager, MN246454
2299Nathan GegnerMorgan, MN1135465
2322JRRobert YoungBrainerd, MN1133467

Latest Results

<<>>
North Central Speedway9/4/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Brandl
Bud  Sons
Rock Auto
Cub Foods
Supervalu