Event Profile

5/15/2021 at North Central Speedway

5/15/2021 at North Central Speedway

Brainerd, MN

WISSOTA Super Stock

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:06:05.336
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Dylan NelsonMerrifield, MN25
21Austin NiemeyerBrainerd, MN33
35Tim JohnsonBrainerd, MN1JR
44Dustin NelsonOgilvie, MN46
56Matt SparbyBemidji, MN81X
62David DoshBrainerd, MN12
78Andrew JohnsonBrainerd, MNL1
89Kevin SalinIron, MN11
97Jesse SmolikStaples, MN86

Heat 1

9 laps | 00:06:09.408
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dylan NelsonMerrifield, MN25
28Dustin NelsonOgilvie, MN46
35Tim JohnsonBrainerd, MN1JR
43Austin NiemeyerBrainerd, MN33
57David DoshBrainerd, MN12
69Matt SparbyBemidji, MN81X
76Jesse SmolikStaples, MN86
84Andrew JohnsonBrainerd, MNL1
91Kevin SalinIron, MN11

WISSOTA Mod Four

A Feature 1

15 laps | 00:17:47.883
PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Tommy BawdenClear Lake, MNTB81
23Abby GarinAndover, MN4
35Gerrald NohnerOnamia, MNN88
411Chad FuntHillman, MN21
59David FortierRamsey, MN21D
614Keith RoushPillager, MN30K
712Dean ShaverLeonard, MN30
816Cody MasonVerndale, MN15C
918Brandan WoodsStaples, MN173
102Jonathen FedaBemidji, MN5JF
1117Bill JonesOnamia, MN8
1210Andy FuntHillman, MN2
1319Brandon WarzeckaSaint Wendel, MN69
141Brian FedaBemidji, MN05F
15 (DNF)15Elizabeth RoushNew York Mills, MN23
16 (DNF)4Patrick SpechtSt. Cloud, MN3
17 (DNF)6Skyler SmithBemidji, MN16
DNS-Nicole FedaBemidji, MN5F
DQ7Jamie LenarzSauk Rapids, MN22

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:05:38.578
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Patrick SpechtSt. Cloud, MN3
22Brian FedaBemidji, MN05F
35David FortierRamsey, MN21D
41Andy FuntHillman, MN2
54Nicole FedaBemidji, MN5F
63Cody MasonVerndale, MN15C
77Brandon WarzeckaSaint Wendel, MN69

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:02:27.124
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Tommy BawdenClear Lake, MNTB81
22Gerrald NohnerOnamia, MNN88
34Jonathen FedaBemidji, MN5JF
45Chad FuntHillman, MN21
56Keith RoushPillager, MN30K
63Bill JonesOnamia, MN8

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:02:30.199
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Skyler SmithBemidji, MN16
22Jamie LenarzSauk Rapids, MN22
31Abby GarinAndover, MN4
45Dean ShaverLeonard, MN30
53Elizabeth RoushNew York Mills, MN23
64Brandan WoodsStaples, MN173

IMCA Stock Car

A Feature 1

15 laps | 00:06:21.654
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Kris PetersonIsanti, MN44
26Rob VanMilBarnesville, MN40
35Trent GragerSykeston, ND71
43Erick ThiesseBrainerd, MN15T
51Tim GonskaBrainerd, MN5G
64Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA6

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:02:31.785
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Tim GonskaBrainerd, MN5G
23Erick ThiesseBrainerd, MN15T
36Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA6
42Kris PetersonIsanti, MN44
55Trent GragerSykeston, ND71
64Rob VanMilBarnesville, MN40

Latest Results

<<>>
North Central Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/5/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/5/2021Micro Sprints
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2021Micro Sprints
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/21/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/21/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/21/2021Vintage Full Body Stock Cars
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/21/2021Vintage Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 8/21/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Micro Sprintsas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Brandl
Bud  Sons
Rock Auto
Cub Foods
Supervalu