Points

North Central Speedway - 2022

IMCA Sport Compact

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101Nathan KohlFort Ripley, MN8141414553-
213Brandon NybergAndover, MN39131450845
303BILLJosh MaleskiRandall, MN110121449855
440Ellen LangeStaples, MN5101446192
575Harry RuikkaFort Ripley, MN21014443110
626Jenna HagemannFort Ripley, MN291112430123
761Bayden RuikkaFort Ripley, MN714427126
885KKorbin SarazinStaples, MN4913409144
94Beau FriesEmily, MN14382171
1022JRKeyonna youngBrainerd, MN1712376177
11119Brandon BackstromPillager, MN413363190
1225Dan RanumBrainerd, MN4610346207
1335Alyssa NelsonMerrifield, MN3710341212
14M1Jennifer JohnsonBrainerd, MN11295258
157Alex FenstermakerBrainerd, MN19261292
167TTravis RoushNew York Mills, MN57227326
1705RAndrew MalinowskiBrainerd, MN356202351
1805RTesa RenaRandall, MN15148405
1916Brent KugelAitkin, MN24146407
2040Jack Post (R)Sauk Rapids, MN34126427
2103Tj ChristiansonBrainerd, MN387466
2211Jacob KugelAitkin, MN1386467
2325KDan KastnerPrinceton, MN22275478
2459FZachary FurburRoyalton, MN2264489
2537AAlex AdermanPease, MN11262491
2637John AdermanPease, MN11261492
2725Blake WatsonLaporte, MN1258495
2837CColton TrembathPease, MN145508
2916XRJ EsquedaGranada, MN11138515
305TTristan RathsDonnelly, MN11136517
311MMike JappBrainerd, MN1134519
3251XGary SchumacherMaplewood, MN1133520
3323TAnthony JensonMilaca, MN1132521
3416Brady AlbertsonSauk Rapids, MN130523
3560Dustin VirkusClarkfield, MN126527
3619Josh BackstromPillager, MN123530
3794ABobie ArnesForeston, MN122531

Latest Results

<<>>
North Central Speedway9/4/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Brandl
Bud  Sons
Rock Auto
Cub Foods
Supervalu