Points

North Central Speedway - 2022

IMCA Sport Compact

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101Nathan KohlFort Ripley, MN9161616553-
213Brandon NybergAndover, MN39131450845
303BILLJosh MaleskiRandall, MN111141649855
440Ellen LangeStaples, MN6121646192
575Harry RuikkaFort Ripley, MN21014443110
626Jenna HagemannFort Ripley, MN2101314430123
761Bayden RuikkaFort Ripley, MN714427126
885KKorbin SarazinStaples, MN51015409144
94Beau FriesEmily, MN16382171
1022JRKeyonna youngBrainerd, MN1714376177
11119Brandon BackstromPillager, MN515363190
1225Dan RanumBrainerd, MN4711346207
1335Alyssa NelsonMerrifield, MN3712341212
14M1Jennifer JohnsonBrainerd, MN13295258
157Alex FenstermakerBrainerd, MN19261292
167TTravis RoushNew York Mills, MN57227326
1705RAndrew MalinowskiBrainerd, MN368202351
1805RTesa RenaRandall, MN15148405
1916Brent KugelAitkin, MN24146407
2040Jack Post (R)Sauk Rapids, MN46126427
2103Tj ChristiansonBrainerd, MN487466
2211Jacob KugelAitkin, MN1486467
2325KDan KastnerPrinceton, MN22275478
2459FZachary FurburRoyalton, MN2264489
2537AAlex AdermanPease, MN12462491
2637John AdermanPease, MN11261492
2725Blake WatsonLaporte, MN1258495
2837CColton TrembathPease, MN145508
2916XRJ EsquedaGranada, MN11138515
305TTristan RathsDonnelly, MN11136517
311MMike JappBrainerd, MN1134519
3251XGary SchumacherMaplewood, MN2233520
3323TAnthony JensonMilaca, MN1332521
3416Brady AlbertsonSauk Rapids, MN330523
3560Dustin VirkusClarkfield, MN126527
3619Josh BackstromPillager, MN323530
3794ABobie ArnesForeston, MN1322531

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
North Central Speedway9/4/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 9/4/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Brandl
Bud  Sons
Rock Auto
Cub Foods
Supervalu