Points

North Central Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Stock Car

As of 8/21/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15GTim GonskaBrainerd, MN2131617507-
244Kris PetersonIsanti, MN412161648819
3442Aaron JohnsonBrainerd, MN381010290217
486Thomas AhrndtHawley, MN16810279228
515TErick ThiesseBrainerd, MN566207300
618Alex DostalGlencoe, MN257163344
712XNick BuckarmaSobieski, WI233103404
815TScotty BaronBrainerd, MN3599408
992Dan MackenthunHamburg, MN23376431
1074Tim PessekHutchinson, MN113474433
1126Tyler PospisilWorthington, MN22473434
1240Rob VanMilBarnesville, MN122272435
131JRTim JohnsonBrainerd, MN223468439
1471Josh LarsenGlencoe, MN13367440
1525Dan McCainKimball, MN12367440
1618AMike AndersonWalcott, ND2267440
1717ZTim SiercksPrinceton, MN22266441
1844XBen RothsteinForeston, MN2465442
196711Chris TootAlbert Lea, MN2264443
2073HDustin HoffertUnderwood, ND11163444
2115David DoshBrainerd, MN12262445
22219Brandon SchmidtHillsboro, ND111140467
2381Matt SpeckmanSleepy Eye, MN111139468
2472Robert WaechterEllisville, WI11137470
2567XJacob DahleMorristown, MN11137470
2667WAPDarin TootAlbert Lea, MN11137470
27512AJ DancerRed Rock, TX11137470
2892XDaniel EckbladSt. Peter, MN12336471
2915Brad LangeJordan, MN11235472
3034Jordan ZillmerCleveland, ND11135472
31219Dustin BluhmHerman, MN11135472
329Dean CorneliusNew Prague, MN23334473
3371Trent GragerSykeston, ND11134473
343Pete AlexanderAlbert Lea, MN1134473
35B1Brody CarlsrudMoorhead, MN11133474
3621Tim ChurchMoorhead, MN1133474
3716Ryan GrochowNew Ulm, MN11132475
3825aAndrea McCainSouth Haven, MN1132475
3911Kalvin KesselbergAda, MN12231476
4072EAdam GeistMoorhead, MN11131476
4192Rod DartLuxemburg, WI1131476
426Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA1131476
4315TYTy WilsonBrainerd, MN1131476
441JRRobert Waechter JrDepere, WI130477
4587Brent UeckerHutchinson, MN129478

Latest Results

<<>>
North Central Speedway5/14/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/14/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/7/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/7/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/7/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/7/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/7/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/5/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/5/2021Expert Insulation IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/5/2021IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 5/14/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Brandl
Bud  Sons
Rock Auto
Cub Foods
Supervalu