Points

North Central Speedway - 2022

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Dylan NelsonMerrifield, MN71213131163-
233Austin NiemeyerBrainerd, MN91213108677
312David Dosh (R)Brainerd, MN31014107291
4L1Andrew JohnsonBrainerd, MN613131036127
55FFritz MyersHackensack, MN312131001162
647Devin Dustin FlanniganBrainerd, MN712903260
764Jim UrsethLake Shore, MN238632531
846Dustin NelsonOgilvie, MN1678600563
93Dru NelsonBrainerd, MN146568595
102FJeffrey FreyOgilvie, MN368548615
1141Tommy PattonClearwater, MN158527636
121JRTim JohnsonBrainerd, MN2566411752
1378KDexton KochBecker, MN334393770
1422Jack KorandaBluffton, MN466369794
1511AJordan HenkemeyerSauk Rapids, MN134358805
16B23Wade BlumkePequot Lakes, MN23255908
1714Mike JuaireBrainerd, MN24252911
1886Jesse SmolikStaples, MN13249914
192Denis CzechGilman, MN1122204959
2064TEric ThiesseBrainerd, MN222200963
217AShane SabraskiRice, MN11111121051
222Dave MassEast Bethel, MN11111111052
2319XJames Trantina IIISt. Joseph, MN11111111052
2463Jake FroemkeInternational Falls, MN111991064
2515TErick ThiesseBrainerd, MN233951068
261Karter ReentsGlenwood, MN11901073
272XLJason GarnerIron River, WI13871076
2812TTrent BrutgerWatkins, MN11861077
2924Eric MartiniAvon, MN233831080
308Nicholas KrattenmakerOtsego, MN3771086
314eTanner EricksonPrinceton, MN1741089
3228*Bailey RoschAlexandria, MN1721091
3379AAndy LaBargeHibbing, MN561107

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
North Central Speedway9/4/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 9/4/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Brandl
Bud  Sons
Rock Auto
Cub Foods
Supervalu