Points

North Central Speedway - 2022

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Dylan NelsonMerrifield, MN61011111163-
233Austin NiemeyerBrainerd, MN91111108677
312David Dosh (R)Brainerd, MN31012107291
4L1Andrew JohnsonBrainerd, MN611111036127
55FFritz MyersHackensack, MN310111001162
647Devin Dustin FlanniganBrainerd, MN711903260
764Jim UrsethLake Shore, MN236632531
846Dustin NelsonOgilvie, MN566600563
93Dru NelsonBrainerd, MN146568595
102FJeffrey FreyOgilvie, MN356548615
1141Tommy PattonClearwater, MN156527636
121JRTim JohnsonBrainerd, MN2344411752
1378KDexton KochBecker, MN334393770
1422Jack KorandaBluffton, MN244369794
1511AJordan HenkemeyerSauk Rapids, MN134358805
16B23Wade BlumkePequot Lakes, MN23255908
1714Mike JuaireBrainerd, MN23252911
1886Jesse SmolikStaples, MN13249914
192Denis CzechGilman, MN1122204959
2064TEric ThiesseBrainerd, MN222200963
217AShane SabraskiRice, MN11111121051
222Dave MassEast Bethel, MN11111111052
2319XJames Trantina IIISt. Joseph, MN11111111052
2463Jake FroemkeInternational Falls, MN111991064
2515TErick ThiesseBrainerd, MN111951068
261Karter ReentsGlenwood, MN11901073
272XLJason GarnerIron River, WI11871076
2812TTrent BrutgerWatkins, MN11861077
2924Eric MartiniAvon, MN11831080
308Nicholas KrattenmakerOtsego, MN1771086
314eTanner EricksonPrinceton, MN1741089
3228*Bailey RoschAlexandria, MN1721091
3379AAndy LaBargeHibbing, MN561107

Latest Results

<<>>
North Central Speedway9/4/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Brandl
Bud  Sons
Rock Auto
Cub Foods
Supervalu