Points

North Central Speedway Schedule - 2021

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 8/21/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Dustin NelsonOgilvie, MN31313141235-
225Dylan NelsonMerrifield, MN512131412305
333Austin NiemeyerBrainerd, MN101314116867
4L1Andrew JohnsonBrainerd, MN1610131015220
532JTim JohnsonBrainerd, MN391011908327
612David DoshBrainerd, MN1912894341
786Jesse SmolikStaples, MN2911789446
82FJeffrey FreyOgilvie, MN257462773
911AJordan HenkemeyerSauk Rapids, MN234361874
103SRyan StudanskiRice, MN244292943
1171xTravis ScottGlenwood, MN233292943
12PBCTrevor VossLaporte, MN23251984
1311Kevin SalinIron, MN1221831052
1422Jamie LenarzSauk Rapids, MN441821053
1530Kevin BurdickProctor, MN11111121123
1632Nicholas JacobsonBemidji, MN111951140
1781XMatt SparbyBemidji, MN111941141
1824wChris WarkZimmerman, MN11931142
19XShawn WagemanBreezy Point, MN11921143
2063Jake FroemkeInternational Falls, MN11891146
2118XBrendon ScottOsakis, MN11881147
2269Devin Dustin FlanniganBrainerd, MN13871148
2318Kevin SchmidtBecker, MN11871148
2441Tommy PattonClearwater, MN122851150
2541Mikey VajdlChisholm, MN11841151
2669Tom Flannigan JRLincoln, NE11831152
2781Brian LeeHoward Lake, MN11831152
2830Dan SeversonCrosby, MN1801155
2970XKurt BeckenBig Lake, MN1771158
3065Ron ReedSolway, MN1741161
3132Butch ButcherCarlton, MN13721163
3214DAustin DoucetteBrainerd, MN1701165

Latest Results

<<>>
North Central Speedway5/14/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/14/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/7/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/7/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/7/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/7/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway5/7/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/5/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/5/2021Expert Insulation IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/5/2021IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 5/14/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Brandl
Bud  Sons
Rock Auto
Cub Foods
Supervalu