Points

North Central Speedway - 2022

WISSOTA Mod Four

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1n88Gerrald NohnerOnamia, MN913141351-
216Skyler SmithBemidji, MN39111413456
36Patrick SpechtSt. Cloud, MN221313126586
48RJosh LitzauAtwater, MN811131218133
550Nick McCannBrainerd, MN68131180171
624Albert HemmeschFort Ripley, MN4131108243
78Bill JonesOnamia, MN6121066285
8Tb81Tommy BawdenClear Lake, MN3910101043308
930kKeith RoushPillager, MN811939412
10N28Hailey NohnerOnamia, MN310778573
1118Luke ErlandsonBrainerd, MN179776575
125hDustin HoltquistSt. Cloud, MN2568756595
135Robert HoltquistMilbank, SD2577691660
1437Dean LarsonPennock, MN356545806
15XL1Chad FuntHillman, MN2355506845
162Andy FuntHillman, MN16460891
1799Blake EricksonBagley, MN345451900
1811RLandyn RandtSiren, WI335449902
1984Pete NelsonBemidji, MN15406945
2011Levi RandtSiren, WI243121039
2107MDonald MeadDayton, MN43001051
2233tTravis RoushNew York Mills, MN43001051
2304Tommy PogonesPrinceton, MN2232751076
243Carl SpechtBrainerd, MN32261125
2557Tyler BorgBrainerd, MN22171134
262KAndrew KresalMilaca, MN22091142
2730Dean ShaverLeonard, MN32081143
2817RDavid SlovickElk River, MN1221891162
2999JRPeewee KuhnauLitchfield, MN221721179
304Abby PrieveLitchfield, MN221721179
313GCraig GertsemaWillmar, MN121611190
32*69Brandon WarzeckaGarrison, MN21511200
3387Doyle EricksonBagley, MN1111031248
3489Chris McClainMora, MN11841267
3515HConnor HassCambridge, MN11841267
3623Elizabeth RoushNew York Mills, MN1811270
3760Maeghan MilzCambridge, MN1791272
38MRS16Jenny SmithBemidji, MN1781273
39173Brandan WoodsStaples, MN1771274
409Adam PrieveLitchfield, MN1621289
415JFJonathen FedaBemidji, MN561295

Latest Results

<<>>
North Central Speedway9/4/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Brandl
Bud  Sons
Rock Auto
Cub Foods
Supervalu