API Access Settings
North Central Speedway
Home
About
Rules/Forms
Payout
Schedule/Results
Points
News
Merch
Race Day Info
Photos
Drivers
Contact
Points
North Central Speedway Schedule - 2021
Detailed points available
Kohl's Performance IMCA Sport Compacts
As of 8/21/2021
Pos
Car
Driver
Hometown
Wins
Top 5
Top 10
Features
Points
Gap
1
2JR
Greg Kohl
Fort Ripley, MN
4
13
13
15
557
-
2
01
Nathan Kohl
Fort Ripley, MN
7
11
12
15
549
8
3
26H
Jenna Hagemann
Brainerd, MN
2
13
13
15
544
13
4
26
Kaleb Ruikka
Fort Ripley, MN
9
12
15
509
48
5
75
Harry Ruikka
Fort Ripley, MN
7
11
15
492
65
6
35
Alyssa Nelson
Merrifield, MN
3
7
15
473
84
7
03BILL
Josh Maleski
Randall, MN
6
6
14
460
97
8
61
Bayden Ruikka
Fort Ripley, MN
2
8
14
436
121
9
22
austin raths
Donnelly, MN
1
11
14
430
127
10
22
Keyonna young
Brainerd, MN
11
13
419
138
11
47
Devin Dustin
Brainerd, MN
5
12
419
138
12
5T
Tristan Raths
Donnelly, MN
1
8
13
400
157
13
40
Ellen Lange
Staples, MN
4
14
396
161
14
4
Beau Fries
Emily, MN
14
386
171
15
7T
Travis Roush
New York Mills, MN
2
6
6
8
312
245
16
7
Alex Fenstermaker
Brainerd, MN
6
10
308
249
17
24
isaiah carner
Pillager, MN
1
9
286
271
18
N28
Hailey Nohner
Onamia, MN
1
8
243
314
19
97
Jadyn Brusven
Baxter, MN
2
6
192
365
20
13
Curtis Huseth
Underwood, MN
2
4
4
142
415
21
95
Trista Pankratz
Brainerd, MN
1
4
129
428
22
01
Justen McConville
Dundee, OR
2
2
65
492
23
40P
Jack Post
Sauk Rapids, MN
2
56
501
24
16
RJ Esqueda
Granada, MN
1
1
54
503
25
37C
Colton Trembath
Pease, MN
1
1
1
36
521
26
37
John Aderman
Pease, MN
1
1
35
522
27
25
Dan Kastner
Princeton, MN
1
1
34
523
28
46
Nate Servaty
Princeton, MN
1
1
33
524
29
59F
Zachary Furbur
Royalton, MN
1
1
31
526
30
30
Nick McConnell
Henderson, MN
1
30
527
31
11A
Jamie Ammerman
Mora, MN
1
28
529
32
3
Marschall Robinson
Arlington, MN
1
24
533
33
24A
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
1
22
535
34
84
Adrian Kubitz
Fargo, ND
1
20
537
35
50
Brett Mcconnell
Henderson, MN
19
538
36
8
Nicholas Krattenmaker
Otsego, MN
19
538
37
37A
Zach Besmehn
Baxter, MN
1
0
557
Upcoming Events
4/20/2024
North Central Speedway
4/27/2024
North Central Speedway
Latest Results
<<
>>
North Central Speedway
9/3/2023
IMCA Stock Cars
1.
Rob VanMil
#40
2.
Chad Schroeder
#7K
3.
Tim Johnson
#1JR
4.
Kelly Jacobson
#51
5.
Tim Gonska
#5G
Full Results
North Central Speedway
9/3/2023
Micro Sprints
1.
Ryan Frandsen
#9
2.
Ryan Erickson
#7X
3.
Clayton Hofteig
#55
4.
Mason Seubert
#99
5.
Carter Jensrud
#C71
Full Results
North Central Speedway
9/3/2023
WISSOTA Super Stock
1.
Dylan Nelson
#25
2.
Tommy Richards
#7R
3.
Jack Koranda
#22
4.
Jeffrey Frey
#2F
5.
Maxwell Dondelinger
#44
Full Results
North Central Speedway
9/3/2023
IMCA Sport Compacts
1.
Jenna Hagemann
#26
2.
Cameron Young
#48X
3.
Andrew Malinowski
#320
4.
Ellen Lange
#40
5.
Baylen Rooker
#27
Full Results
North Central Speedway
9/3/2023
IMCA Sport Mods
1.
Chris VanMil
#40
2.
Tim Bergerson
#5B
3.
Chris Siercks
#78X
4.
Jacob Jordan
#28J
5.
Torey Fischer
#9
Full Results
North Central Speedway
9/2/2023
IMCA Stock Cars
1.
Aaron Johnson
#442
2.
Dave Johnson
#3
3.
Tim Johnson
#1JR
4.
Rob VanMil
#40
5.
Alex Dostal
#18
Full Results
North Central Speedway
9/2/2023
Micro Sprints
1.
Ryan Erickson
#7X
2.
Tanner Erickson
#7XL
3.
Ryan Frandsen
#9
4.
Carson Berglund
#7
5.
Jacob Earl
#29
Full Results
North Central Speedway
9/2/2023
WISSOTA Super Stock
1.
Tim Johnson
#81
2.
Dylan Nelson
#25
3.
Tommy Richards
#7R
4.
Jack Koranda
#22
5.
Dustin Nelson
#46
Full Results
North Central Speedway
9/2/2023
IMCA Sport Compacts
1.
Ellen Lange
#40
2.
Jenna Hagemann
#26
3.
Baylen Rooker
#27
4.
Eric Pfundt
#64
5.
Keyonna young
#22JR
Full Results
North Central Speedway
9/2/2023
IMCA Sport Mods
1.
Justin Jones
#69
2.
Jason Vejtruba
#38J
3.
Tim Bergerson
#5B
4.
Jake Kierstead
#30K
5.
David Siercks
#71B
Full Results
North Central Speedway
8/26/2023
IMCA Stock Cars
1.
Kaden Woodie
#980
2.
Brody Carlsrud
#B1
3.
Jaden Christ
#3
4.
Aaron Johnson
#442
5.
Daniel Eckblad
#92X
Full Results
North Central Speedway
8/26/2023
WISSOTA Super Stock
1.
Jack Koranda
#22
2.
Dylan Nelson
#25
3.
Dustin Nelson
#46
4.
Tim Johnson
#81
5.
Maxwell Dondelinger
#44
Full Results
North Central Speedway
8/26/2023
IMCA Sport Compacts
1.
Josh Maleski
#03BIL
2.
Korbin Sarazin
#85K
3.
Russell Kiker Jr
#13K
4.
Jenna Hagemann
#26
5.
Scott Erickson
#3
Full Results
North Central Speedway
8/26/2023
IMCA Sport Mods
1.
Devon Charpenter
#743
2.
Rich Pavlicek
#17
3.
Mark Martini
#4Q2
4.
David Siercks
#71B
5.
Jake Kierstead
#30K
Full Results
North Central Speedway
8/26/2023
WISSOTA Mod Four
1.
Chad Funt
#XL1
2.
Tommy Bawden
#TB81
3.
Luke Erlandson
#18
4.
Josh Litzau
#8R
5.
Gerrald Nohner
#N88
Full Results
Current Points
<<
>>
IMCA Stock Cars
as of 8/26/2023
1.
Tim Gonska
525pts
2.
Aaron Johnson
490pts
3.
Kris Peterson
451pts
4.
Michael Swanson
415pts
5.
Dave Johnson
317pts
Full Points
Micro Sprints
as of 9/3/2023
1.
Ryan Erickson
116pts
2.
Clayton Hofteig
110pts
3.
Jacob Earl
109pts
4.
Paul Wrazidlo
98pts
5.
Charles Bragg
95pts
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stock
as of 8/26/2023
1.
Dustin Nelson
1458pts
2.
Jack Koranda
1300pts
3.
David Dosh
1284pts
4.
Dylan Nelson
1227pts
5.
Austin Niemeyer
1203pts
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compacts
as of 8/26/2023
1.
Jenna Hagemann
575pts
2.
Josh Maleski
572pts
3.
Ellen Lange
531pts
4.
Andrew Malinowski
521pts
5.
Keyonna young
496pts
Full Points
IMCA Sport Mods
as of 8/26/2023
1.
David Siercks
551pts
2.
Devon Charpenter
516pts
3.
Brandan Woods
490pts
4.
Kaleb Ruikka
487pts
5.
Mark Martini
464pts
Full Points
North Central Speedway
Tweets by https://twitter.com/racencs
Refresh
Close