Points

North Central Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Hobby Stocks

As of 8/21/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
151bBrandon BombardoNew Prague, MN7141717535-
26Scott HerronBrainerd, MN17141748352
315Chris SeidelBrainerd, MN8131647956
417TTim OtternessBrainerd, MN7111547857
528RRyan KleinschmidtBrainerd, MN391645382
611William HerronBrainerd, MN6141643897
717Chad VisserIronton, MN1717430105
809Bryon BrittonBrainerd, MN1814404131
94Cory LodermeierBrainerd, MN815393142
103Dave JohnsonNew Prague, MN491214392143
1113cChase PetersonMilica, MN81015380155
1211DJazlyn NelsonBrainerd, MN513329206
1396Devin LarsonAitkin, MN34712303232
1411SJaeger SypnieskiBrainerd, MN312286249
1521Scott BloodEast Gull Lake, MN249272263
1647Tom JacksonHackensack, MN27115420
1738BBrad BeckerArlington, MN34574461
1825Ben ReiersonArlington, MN23472463
1911rRod MantheyNorwood, MN2370465
2056mMatt OlsonFranklin, MN111268467
214XJake RyanPequot Lakes, MN154481
2275cCory ProbstBrewster, MN122240495
23357Brett VanousQuasqueton, IA11138497
2422JRRobert YoungBrainerd, MN11136499
2522JRRobert Young JrBrainerd, MN12334501
2633HJake HagemannFort Ripley, MN1134501
2711TRoger JennigesEcho, MN1133502
287KJonathan SchroederBelle Plaine, MN1132503
2938Tyler KunzBurtrum, MN1131504
30114Aaron BetzAvoca, MN130505
3199Mason GoettlWinsted, MN129506
3253Travis KoesterHutchinson, MN228507
3323Jordan AhlersSlayton, MN126509
3480Troy SandeBig Lake, MN120515

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
North Central Speedway9/5/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/5/2021IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/5/2021IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/5/2021IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2021IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2021IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2021IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
North Central Speedway9/4/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
North Central Speedway8/21/2021Vintage Full Body Stock Cars
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedsas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modsas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactsas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Brandl
Bud  Sons
Rock Auto
Cub Foods
Supervalu